Committee attendance

Committee of the Licensing Authority, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Henry J W Bingham 0
Councillor Anthony C Cronin 0
Councillor Graham T D Rudkin 1
Councillor Glynis P Scalese 1
Councillor Allan C Beal 1
Councillor Paul A Redgate 1
Councillor Francis Biggadike 0
Councillor Michael David Booth BEM 1
Councillor Anthony Casson 1
Councillor Jane Lesley King 0
Councillor Andrew Robert Woolf 1
Councillor Charles Nicholas Worth 1
Councillor Jack Tyrrell 1
Councillor Harry Drury 0
Joint Performance Monitoring Panel and Policy Development Panel, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Henry J W Bingham 1
Councillor Anthony C Cronin 1
Councillor Robert A Gibson 1
Councillor Manzur Hasan 1
Councillor Nigel H Pepper 1
Councillor Graham T D Rudkin 2
Councillor Glynis P Scalese 1
Councillor Simon C Walsh 2
Councillor David J Wilkinson 1
Councillor Allan C Beal 2
Councillor Paul A Redgate 2
Councillor Bryan Alcock 1
Councillor Francis Biggadike 2
Councillor Christopher J T H Brewis 2
Councillor Michael David Booth BEM 2
Councillor James Avery 0
Councillor Jane Lesley King 2
Councillor Sally-Ann Slade 1
Councillor Andrew Robert Woolf 2
Councillor Stephen Peter Timewell 2
Councillor Jack Tyrrell 1
Councillor Harry Drury 0
Councillor Andrew Charles Tennant 0
Councillor Tracey Carter 1
Councillor Jack Daniel McLean 1
Councillor Jo Reynolds 2
Licensing Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Henry J W Bingham 1
Councillor Anthony C Cronin 0
Councillor Graham T D Rudkin 2
Councillor Glynis P Scalese 2
Councillor Allan C Beal 2
Councillor Paul A Redgate 2
Councillor Francis Biggadike 1
Councillor Michael David Booth BEM 2
Councillor Anthony Casson 2
Councillor Jane Lesley King 0
Councillor Andrew Robert Woolf 2
Councillor Charles Nicholas Worth 1
Councillor Jack Tyrrell 2
Councillor Harry Drury 0
Panel of the Committee of the Licensing Authority, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Henry J W Bingham 1
Councillor Graham T D Rudkin 0
Councillor Allan C Beal 0
Councillor Michael David Booth BEM 1
Councillor Anthony Casson 2
Councillor Jane Lesley King 1
Councillor Jack Tyrrell 1
Performance Monitoring Panel, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Anthony C Cronin 2
Councillor Nigel H Pepper 3
Councillor Glynis P Scalese 2
Councillor Simon C Walsh 3
Councillor David J Wilkinson 1
Councillor Paul A Redgate 4
Councillor Bryan Alcock 3
Councillor Christopher J T H Brewis 4
Councillor Michael David Booth BEM 4
Councillor Jane Lesley King 2
Councillor Jack Tyrrell 3
Councillor Harry Drury 1
Councillor Andrew Charles Tennant 0
Councillor Tracey Carter 3
Councillor Jack Daniel McLean 4
South Holland District Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Henry J W Bingham 2
Councillor Anthony C Cronin 1
Councillor Robert A Gibson 3
Councillor Manzur Hasan 3
Councillor Nigel H Pepper 3
Councillor Graham T D Rudkin 3
Councillor Glynis P Scalese 2
Councillor Simon C Walsh 3
Councillor David J Wilkinson 2
Councillor Allan C Beal 3
Councillor Paul A Redgate 2
Councillor Bryan Alcock 3
Councillor Francis Biggadike 3
Councillor Christopher J T H Brewis 3
Councillor Michael David Booth BEM 2
Councillor James Avery 2
Councillor Anthony Casson 3
Councillor Roger Gambba-Jones 2
Councillor Rodney Grocock 3
Councillor Jane Lesley King 2
Councillor Christine J Lawton 3
The Lord Porter of Spalding CBE 3
Councillor Michael David Seymour 3
Councillor Sally-Ann Slade 2
Councillor Elizabeth Jane Sneath 3
Councillor Gary John Taylor 3
Councillor Andrew Robert Woolf 2
Councillor Charles Nicholas Worth 3
Councillor Stephen Peter Timewell 2
Councillor Jack Tyrrell 3
Councillor Harry Drury 0
Councillor Peter Ephraim Coupland 3
Councillor Andrew Charles Tennant 2
Councillor Jim Astill 3
Councillor Tracey Carter 3
Councillor Jack Daniel McLean 3
Councillor Jo Reynolds 3
Spalding Town Forum, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Anthony C Cronin 2
Councillor Robert A Gibson 3
Councillor Manzur Hasan 1
Councillor Glynis P Scalese 2
Councillor David Ashby 0
Councillor Roger Gambba-Jones 3
Councillor Christine J Lawton 3
The Lord Porter of Spalding CBE 0
Councillor Elizabeth Jane Sneath 1
Councillor Gary John Taylor 3
Councillor Stephen Peter Timewell 2
Councillor Sam Chauhan 0
Councillor Ingrid Sheard 0
Councillor James Le Sage 0
Councillor Mark Le Sage 0
Councillor Aaron Spencer 0
Councillor Harry Drury 0
Councillor Jack Daniel McLean 3
Councillor Jan Whitbourn 0