Committee attendance

Cabinet, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Bryan Alcock 3
Councillor Jim Astill 1
Councillor Allan C Beal 1
Councillor Tracey Ann Carter 2
Councillor Anthony Casson 3
Councillor Peter Ephraim Coupland 3
Councillor Harry Drury 0
Councillor Roger Gambba-Jones 3
Councillor Rodney Grocock 1
Councillor Christine J Lawton 2
Councillor Jack Daniel McLean 1
Councillor Angela Mary Newton 3
Councillor Elizabeth Jane Sneath 3
The Lord Porter of Spalding CBE 3
Councillor Gary John Taylor 3
Councillor Andrew Robert Woolf 0
Councillor Charles Nicholas Worth 2
Committee of the Licensing Authority, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Allan C Beal 0
Councillor Francis Biggadike 0
Councillor Henry J W Bingham 0
Councillor Michael David Booth BEM 0
Councillor Tracey Ann Carter 0
Councillor Anthony Casson 0
Councillor Anthony C Cronin 0
Councillor Harry Drury 0
Councillor Jane Lesley King 0
Councillor Paul A Redgate 0
Councillor Graham T D Rudkin 0
Councillor Glynis P Scalese 0
Councillor Michael David Seymour 0
Councillor Jack Tyrrell 0
Councillor Andrew Robert Woolf 0
Licensing Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Allan C Beal 0
Councillor Francis Biggadike 0
Councillor Henry J W Bingham 0
Councillor Michael David Booth BEM 0
Councillor Tracey Ann Carter 0
Councillor Anthony Casson 0
Councillor Anthony C Cronin 0
Councillor Harry Drury 0
Councillor Jane Lesley King 0
Councillor Paul A Redgate 0
Councillor Graham T D Rudkin 0
Councillor Glynis P Scalese 0
Councillor Michael David Seymour 0
Councillor Jack Tyrrell 0
Councillor Andrew Robert Woolf 0
Panel of the Committee of the Licensing Authority, 8 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Allan C Beal 0
Councillor Francis Biggadike 0
Councillor Henry J W Bingham 0
Councillor Michael David Booth BEM 0
Councillor Tracey Ann Carter 1
Councillor Anthony Casson 0
Councillor Anthony C Cronin 0
Councillor Harry Drury 0
Councillor Jane Lesley King 1
Councillor Paul A Redgate 1
Councillor Graham T D Rudkin 0
Councillor Glynis P Scalese 1
Councillor Michael David Seymour 0
Councillor Jack Tyrrell 1
Councillor Andrew Robert Woolf 1
Performance Monitoring Panel, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Bryan Alcock 3
Councillor Jim Astill 3
Councillor Allan C Beal 2
Councillor Michael David Booth BEM 3
Councillor Christopher J T H Brewis 3
Councillor Anthony C Cronin 2
Councillor Rodney Grocock 3
Councillor Manzur Hasan 1
Councillor Jane Lesley King 2
Councillor Jack Daniel McLean 3
Councillor Angela Mary Newton 1
Councillor Nigel H Pepper 3
Councillor Paul A Redgate 3
Councillor Glynis P Scalese 3
Councillor Andrew Charles Tennant 2
Councillor Simon C Walsh 3
Councillor David J Wilkinson 3
Planning Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Bryan Alcock 3
Councillor Jim Astill 1
Councillor James Avery 3
Councillor Allan C Beal 3
Councillor Francis Biggadike 3
Councillor Henry J W Bingham 3
Councillor Christopher J T H Brewis 3
Councillor Anthony Casson 2
Councillor Peter Ephraim Coupland 2
Councillor Harry Drury 1
Councillor Roger Gambba-Jones 3
Councillor Rodney Grocock 3
Councillor Christine J Lawton 3
Councillor Jack Daniel McLean 1
Councillor Graham T D Rudkin 3
Councillor Michael David Seymour 2
Councillor Andrew Charles Tennant 3
Councillor Jack Tyrrell 3
South Holland District Council, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Bryan Alcock 2
Councillor Jim Astill 2
Councillor James Avery 2
Councillor Allan C Beal 2
Councillor Francis Biggadike 2
Councillor Henry J W Bingham 1
Councillor Michael David Booth BEM 2
Councillor Christopher J T H Brewis 2
Councillor Tracey Ann Carter 2
Councillor Anthony Casson 2
Councillor Peter Ephraim Coupland 2
Councillor Anthony C Cronin 2
Councillor Harry Drury 1
Councillor Roger Gambba-Jones 2
Councillor Robert A Gibson 2
Councillor Rodney Grocock 2
Councillor Manzur Hasan 2
Councillor Jane Lesley King 2
Councillor Christine J Lawton 2
Councillor Jack Daniel McLean 2
Councillor Angela Mary Newton 2
Councillor Nigel H Pepper 2
Councillor Paul A Redgate 2
Councillor Joanne Louise Reynolds 2
Councillor Graham T D Rudkin 2
Councillor Glynis P Scalese 2
Councillor Michael David Seymour 2
Councillor Sally-Ann Slade 2
Councillor Elizabeth Jane Sneath 2
The Lord Porter of Spalding CBE 2
Councillor Gary John Taylor 2
Councillor Andrew Charles Tennant 2
Councillor Jack Tyrrell 1
Councillor Simon C Walsh 2
Councillor David J Wilkinson 2
Councillor Andrew Robert Woolf 2
Councillor Charles Nicholas Worth 2