Committee attendance

Joint Performance Monitoring Panel and Policy Development Panel, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Bryan Alcock 1
Councillor James Avery 0
Councillor Allan C Beal 1
Councillor Francis Biggadike 1
Councillor Henry J W Bingham 1
Councillor Michael David Booth BEM 1
Councillor Christopher J T H Brewis 1
Councillor Tracey Ann Carter 1
Councillor Anthony C Cronin 0
Councillor Harry Drury 0
Councillor Robert A Gibson 1
Councillor Manzur Hasan 1
Councillor Jane Lesley King 1
Councillor Jack Daniel McLean 1
Councillor Nigel H Pepper 1
Councillor Paul A Redgate 1
Councillor Joanne Louise Reynolds 1
Councillor Graham T D Rudkin 1
Councillor Glynis P Scalese 1
Councillor Sally-Ann Slade 0
Councillor Andrew Charles Tennant 1
Councillor Jack Tyrrell 1
Councillor Simon C Walsh 1
Councillor David J Wilkinson 0
Councillor Andrew Robert Woolf 1
Planning Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Bryan Alcock 3
Councillor Jim Astill 1
Councillor James Avery 4
Councillor Allan C Beal 3
Councillor Henry J W Bingham 3
Councillor Christopher J T H Brewis 4
Councillor Anthony Casson 3
Councillor Peter Ephraim Coupland 3
Councillor Roger Gambba-Jones 3
Councillor Rodney Grocock 4
Councillor Jane Lesley King 2
Councillor Christine J Lawton 4
Councillor Nigel H Pepper 1
Councillor Paul A Redgate 4
Councillor Graham T D Rudkin 2
Councillor Andrew Charles Tennant 3
Councillor Jack Tyrrell 3
Councillor Simon C Walsh 4
Councillor Andrew Robert Woolf 2
Policy Development Panel, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jim Astill 1
Councillor James Avery 1
Councillor Allan C Beal 3
Councillor Francis Biggadike 3
Councillor Henry J W Bingham 3
Councillor Michael David Booth BEM 3
Councillor Harry Drury 0
Councillor Robert A Gibson 2
Councillor Manzur Hasan 2
Councillor Jack Daniel McLean 3
Councillor Paul A Redgate 3
Councillor Joanne Louise Reynolds 3
Councillor Graham T D Rudkin 2
Councillor Glynis P Scalese 2
Councillor Sally-Ann Slade 1
Councillor Jack Tyrrell 1
Councillor Simon C Walsh 2
Councillor Andrew Robert Woolf 3
South Holland District Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Bryan Alcock 3
Councillor Jim Astill 2
Councillor James Avery 3
Councillor Allan C Beal 3
Councillor Francis Biggadike 3
Councillor Henry J W Bingham 3
Councillor Michael David Booth BEM 2
Councillor Christopher J T H Brewis 3
Councillor Tracey Ann Carter 2
Councillor Anthony Casson 2
Councillor Peter Ephraim Coupland 3
Councillor Anthony C Cronin 3
Councillor Harry Drury 1
Councillor Roger Gambba-Jones 3
Councillor Robert A Gibson 3
Councillor Rodney Grocock 3
Councillor Manzur Hasan 1
Councillor Jane Lesley King 1
Councillor Christine J Lawton 3
Councillor Jack Daniel McLean 1
Councillor Nigel H Pepper 2
Councillor Paul A Redgate 3
Councillor Joanne Louise Reynolds 2
Councillor Graham T D Rudkin 3
Councillor Glynis P Scalese 2
Councillor Michael David Seymour 1
Councillor Sally-Ann Slade 2
Councillor Elizabeth Jane Sneath 2
The Lord Porter of Spalding CBE 3
Councillor Gary John Taylor 2
Councillor Andrew Charles Tennant 0
Councillor Jack Tyrrell 2
Councillor Simon C Walsh 2
Councillor David J Wilkinson 3
Councillor Andrew Robert Woolf 2
Councillor Charles Nicholas Worth 3