Committee attendance

Joint Performance Monitoring Panel and Policy Development Panel, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Bryan Alcock 2
Councillor James Avery 1
Councillor Allan C Beal 1
Councillor Francis Biggadike 2
Councillor Henry J W Bingham 2
Councillor Michael David Booth BEM 2
Councillor Christopher J T H Brewis 2
Councillor Tracey Ann Carter 2
Councillor Peter Ephraim Coupland 1
Councillor Anthony C Cronin 1
Councillor Harry Drury 0
Councillor Robert A Gibson 2
Councillor Manzur Hasan 2
Councillor Jane Lesley King 2
Councillor Jack Daniel McLean 2
Councillor Nigel H Pepper 2
Councillor Paul A Redgate 2
Councillor Joanne Louise Reynolds 2
Councillor Graham T D Rudkin 2
Councillor Glynis P Scalese 1
Councillor Sally-Ann Slade 0
Councillor Andrew Charles Tennant 1
Councillor Jack Tyrrell 2
Councillor Simon C Walsh 2
Councillor David J Wilkinson 1
Councillor Andrew Robert Woolf 2
Performance Monitoring Panel, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Bryan Alcock 2
Councillor Jim Astill 1
Councillor Michael David Booth BEM 2
Councillor Christopher J T H Brewis 2
Councillor Tracey Ann Carter 2
Councillor Anthony C Cronin 2
Councillor Harry Drury 0
Councillor Jane Lesley King 2
Councillor Jack Daniel McLean 2
Councillor Nigel H Pepper 2
Councillor Paul A Redgate 2
Councillor Glynis P Scalese 0
Councillor Andrew Charles Tennant 1
Councillor Jack Tyrrell 2
Councillor Simon C Walsh 2
Councillor David J Wilkinson 1
Planning Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Bryan Alcock 4
Councillor Jim Astill 1
Councillor James Avery 5
Councillor Allan C Beal 3
Councillor Henry J W Bingham 4
Councillor Christopher J T H Brewis 5
Councillor Anthony Casson 3
Councillor Peter Ephraim Coupland 4
Councillor Roger Gambba-Jones 4
Councillor Robert A Gibson 1
Councillor Rodney Grocock 5
Councillor Jane Lesley King 2
Councillor Christine J Lawton 5
Councillor Paul A Redgate 5
Councillor Graham T D Rudkin 3
Councillor Elizabeth Jane Sneath 1
Councillor Andrew Charles Tennant 3
Councillor Jack Tyrrell 4
Councillor Simon C Walsh 5
Councillor Andrew Robert Woolf 4
South Holland District Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Bryan Alcock 3
Councillor Jim Astill 2
Councillor James Avery 3
Councillor Allan C Beal 3
Councillor Francis Biggadike 3
Councillor Henry J W Bingham 3
Councillor Michael David Booth BEM 2
Councillor Christopher J T H Brewis 3
Councillor Tracey Ann Carter 2
Councillor Anthony Casson 2
Councillor Peter Ephraim Coupland 3
Councillor Anthony C Cronin 3
Councillor Harry Drury 1
Councillor Roger Gambba-Jones 3
Councillor Robert A Gibson 3
Councillor Rodney Grocock 3
Councillor Manzur Hasan 1
Councillor Jane Lesley King 1
Councillor Christine J Lawton 3
Councillor Jack Daniel McLean 2
Councillor Nigel H Pepper 2
Councillor Paul A Redgate 3
Councillor Joanne Louise Reynolds 2
Councillor Graham T D Rudkin 3
Councillor Glynis P Scalese 2
Councillor Michael David Seymour 1
Councillor Sally-Ann Slade 3
Councillor Elizabeth Jane Sneath 3
The Lord Porter of Spalding CBE 3
Councillor Gary John Taylor 2
Councillor Andrew Charles Tennant 0
Councillor Jack Tyrrell 1
Councillor Simon C Walsh 3
Councillor David J Wilkinson 3
Councillor Andrew Robert Woolf 3
Councillor Charles Nicholas Worth 3