Committee attendance

Cabinet, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Nigel H Pepper 2
Councillor Allan C Beal 1
Councillor Anthony Casson 2
Councillor Roger Gambba-Jones 2
Councillor Rodney Grocock 1
Councillor Christine J Lawton 2
The Lord Porter of Spalding CBE 2
Councillor Elizabeth Jane Sneath 1
Councillor Gary John Taylor 2
Councillor Charles Nicholas Worth 2
Councillor Harry Drury 0
Councillor Peter Ephraim Coupland 2
Councillor Jim Astill 1
Governance and Audit Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Manzur Hasan 1
Councillor Simon C Walsh 2
Councillor Francis Biggadike 2
Councillor Christopher J T H Brewis 2
Councillor Michael David Seymour 0
Councillor Jim Astill 1
Councillor Tracey Carter 2
Joint Performance Monitoring Panel and Policy Development Panel, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Anthony C Cronin 1
Councillor Robert A Gibson 2
Councillor Manzur Hasan 0
Councillor Nigel H Pepper 2
Councillor Graham T D Rudkin 0
Councillor Glynis P Scalese 2
Councillor Simon C Walsh 2
Councillor David J Wilkinson 1
Councillor Allan C Beal 1
Councillor Paul A Redgate 1
Councillor Bryan Alcock 2
Councillor Francis Biggadike 2
Councillor Christopher J T H Brewis 1
Councillor Michael David Booth BEM 1
Councillor James Avery 1
Councillor Jane Lesley King 1
Councillor Sally-Ann Slade 0
Councillor Andrew Robert Woolf 1
Councillor Jack Tyrrell 0
Councillor Andrew Charles Tennant 1
Councillor Jim Astill 1
Councillor Tracey Carter 2
Councillor Jack Daniel McLean 2
Councillor Jo Reynolds 2
Performance Monitoring Panel, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Anthony C Cronin 2
Councillor Nigel H Pepper 3
Councillor Glynis P Scalese 2
Councillor Simon C Walsh 3
Councillor David J Wilkinson 2
Councillor Paul A Redgate 3
Councillor Bryan Alcock 2
Councillor Christopher J T H Brewis 2
Councillor Michael David Booth BEM 3
Councillor Jane Lesley King 2
Councillor Jack Tyrrell 3
Councillor Harry Drury 0
Councillor Peter Ephraim Coupland 1
Councillor Andrew Charles Tennant 1
Councillor Jim Astill 3
Councillor Tracey Carter 3
Councillor Jack Daniel McLean 2
Planning Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Henry J W Bingham 3
Councillor Robert A Gibson 1
Councillor Nigel H Pepper 2
Councillor Graham T D Rudkin 3
Councillor Simon C Walsh 2
Councillor Allan C Beal 2
Councillor Paul A Redgate 3
Councillor Bryan Alcock 3
Councillor Christopher J T H Brewis 2
Councillor James Avery 4
Councillor Anthony Casson 3
Councillor Roger Gambba-Jones 3
Councillor Rodney Grocock 1
Councillor Jane Lesley King 1
Councillor Christine J Lawton 3
Councillor Michael David Seymour 1
Councillor Elizabeth Jane Sneath 2
Councillor Andrew Robert Woolf 3
Councillor Jack Tyrrell 2
Councillor Peter Ephraim Coupland 4
Councillor Andrew Charles Tennant 3
Councillor Jim Astill 1
Policy Development Panel, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Robert A Gibson 2
Councillor Manzur Hasan 1
Councillor Graham T D Rudkin 2
Councillor Glynis P Scalese 2
Councillor Simon C Walsh 2
Councillor Allan C Beal 1
Councillor Paul A Redgate 2
Councillor Francis Biggadike 2
Councillor Michael David Booth BEM 1
Councillor James Avery 1
Councillor Jane Lesley King 1
Councillor Sally-Ann Slade 2
Councillor Andrew Robert Woolf 2
Councillor Harry Drury 0
Councillor Jim Astill 0
Councillor Jack Daniel McLean 1
Councillor Jo Reynolds 1
South Holland District Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Henry J W Bingham 4
Councillor Anthony C Cronin 3
Councillor Robert A Gibson 4
Councillor Manzur Hasan 1
Councillor Nigel H Pepper 4
Councillor Graham T D Rudkin 4
Councillor Glynis P Scalese 4
Councillor Simon C Walsh 4
Councillor David J Wilkinson 2
Councillor Allan C Beal 3
Councillor Paul A Redgate 4
Councillor Bryan Alcock 4
Councillor Francis Biggadike 4
Councillor Christopher J T H Brewis 3
Councillor Michael David Booth BEM 3
Councillor James Avery 4
Councillor Anthony Casson 4
Councillor Roger Gambba-Jones 3
Councillor Rodney Grocock 3
Councillor Jane Lesley King 1
Councillor Christine J Lawton 4
The Lord Porter of Spalding CBE 4
Councillor Michael David Seymour 3
Councillor Sally-Ann Slade 2
Councillor Elizabeth Jane Sneath 4
Councillor Gary John Taylor 4
Councillor Andrew Robert Woolf 3
Councillor Charles Nicholas Worth 4
Councillor Jack Tyrrell 4
Councillor Harry Drury 2
Councillor Peter Ephraim Coupland 4
Councillor Andrew Charles Tennant 3
Councillor Jim Astill 4
Councillor Tracey Carter 2
Councillor Jack Daniel McLean 3
Councillor Jo Reynolds 4