Meeting attendance

Wednesday, 18th September, 2019 6.30 pm, South Holland District Council

Venue:   Council Chamber, Council Offices, Priory Road, Spalding

Contact:    Democratic Services
01775 764626
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance
Christine Marshall Officer Expected
Lynn Eldred Officer Expected
Councillor Bryan Alcock Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jim Astill Committee Member Expected
Councillor James Avery Committee Member Expected
Councillor Allan C Beal Committee Member Expected
Councillor Francis Biggadike Chairman Expected
Councillor Henry J W Bingham Committee Member Expected
Councillor Michael David Booth BEM Committee Member Expected
Councillor Christopher J T H Brewis Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter Ephraim Coupland Committee Member Expected
Councillor Anthony C Cronin Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tracey Ann Carter Committee Member Expected
Councillor Anthony Casson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Harry Drury Committee Member Expected
Councillor Roger Gambba-Jones Committee Member Expected
Councillor Robert A Gibson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rodney Grocock Committee Member Expected
Councillor Manzur Hasan Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jane Lesley King Committee Member Expected
Councillor Christine J Lawton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jack Daniel McLean Committee Member Expected
Councillor Angela Mary Newton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nigel H Pepper Committee Member Expected
The Lord Porter of Spalding CBE Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul A Redgate Vice-Chairman Expected
Councillor Joanne Louise Reynolds Committee Member Expected
Councillor Graham T D Rudkin Committee Member Expected
Councillor Glynis P Scalese Committee Member Expected
Councillor Michael David Seymour Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sally-Ann Slade Committee Member Expected
Councillor Elizabeth Jane Sneath Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gary John Taylor Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andrew Charles Tennant Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jack Tyrrell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Simon C Walsh Committee Member Expected
Councillor David J Wilkinson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andrew Robert Woolf Committee Member Expected
Councillor Charles Nicholas Worth Committee Member Expected
Jenny Stephens Officer Expected
Helen Cullen Officer Expected
Alexa van Zeller Officer Expected
Natalie Warren Officer Expected