Meeting attendance

Wednesday, 19th January, 2022 6.30 pm, South Holland District Council

Venue:   Function Room, South Holland Centre, Market Place, Spalding, Lincolnshire, PE11 1SS

Contact:    Democratic Services
01775 764454
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Councillor Bryan Alcock Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jim Astill Committee Member Expected
Councillor James Avery Committee Member Expected
Councillor Allan C Beal Committee Member Expected
Councillor Francis Biggadike Committee Member Expected
Councillor Henry J W Bingham Committee Member Expected
Councillor Michael David Booth BEM Committee Member Expected
Councillor Christopher J T H Brewis Committee Member Expected
Councillor Peter Ephraim Coupland Committee Member Expected
Councillor Anthony C Cronin Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tracey Ann Carter Committee Member Expected
Councillor Anthony Casson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Harry Drury Committee Member Expected
Councillor Roger Gambba-Jones Committee Member Expected
Councillor Robert A Gibson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rodney Grocock Committee Member Expected
Councillor Manzur Hasan Committee Member Apologies
Councillor Jane Lesley King Committee Member Apologies
Councillor Christine J Lawton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jack Daniel McLean Committee Member Expected
Councillor Angela Mary Newton MBE Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nigel H Pepper Committee Member Expected
The Lord Porter of Spalding CBE Committee Member Expected
Councillor Paul A Redgate Chairman Expected
Councillor Joanne Louise Reynolds Committee Member Expected
Councillor Graham T D Rudkin Committee Member Expected
Councillor Glynis P Scalese Committee Member Expected
Councillor Michael David Seymour Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sally-Ann Slade Committee Member Expected
Councillor Elizabeth Jane Sneath Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gary John Taylor Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andrew Charles Tennant Committee Member Apologies
Councillor Jack Tyrrell Committee Member Apologies
Councillor Simon C Walsh Committee Member Expected
Councillor David J Wilkinson Committee Member Expected
Councillor Andrew Robert Woolf Vice-Chairman Expected
Councillor Charles Nicholas Worth Committee Member Expected
Robert Barlow Public Expected
Christine Marshall Officer Expected
Nathan Elvery Officer Expected
Charlotte Paine Officer Expected
Christine Morgan Secretary Expected