Parish councils contact information

Cowbit Parish Council

Contact

Mrs Carol Mackenzie - Parish Clerk
Chimney Farm House
North Drove Bank
Spalding
Lincolnshire
PE11 3JU

Work phone: 07342 306745

Email: clerk.cowbit@gmail.com

Committee Member

Christopher J Elliott

9 Russell Drive
Cowbit
Spalding
Lincs
PE12 6XH

Committee Member

Amerigo Fragale

78 Backgate
Cowbit
Nr Spalding
Lincolnshire
PE12 6AP

Committee Member

Iain Hook

The New Railway House
4A Backgate
Spalding
Lincolnshire
PE12 6AP

Committee Member

Peter Alan Simpson

Email: peterincambs@btinternet.com

The Old Station
Backgate
Cowbit

PE12 6AP

Phone: 07778 435325

Committee Member

Trevor John Tyrrell

60 Backgate
Cowbit
Spalding
Lincs
PE12 6AP

Crowland Parish Council

Contact

Work phone: 01733 210653

Email: crowland.pc@btconnect.com

Committee Member

Bryan Alcock

Committee Member

David Mark Ancill

17 Burghley Close
Crowland
Peterborough

PE6 0JY

Committee Member

Thomas Michael Atkinson

Crowtree Farm
Postland
Crowland
Peterborough
PE6 0NE

Committee Member

Jonathan Boor

Green Bank Farm
96 Nene Terrace Road
Crowland
Peterborough
PE6 0LH

Committee Member

Reginald William George Boot

19A South Street
Crowland
Peterborough
Cambs
PE6 0AH

Committee Member

Cathleen Elphee

48 North Street
Crowland


PE6 0EF

Committee Member

Philip Green

18 Beccelm Drive
Crowland


PE6 0AG

Committee Member

David Michael Kempton

69 Postland Road
Crowland
Peterborough

PE6 0JB

Committee Member

David Ringham

10 Thorney Road
Crowland


PE6 0AL

Committee Member

Graham Searle

Clerk

Mrs B Stanojevic

Parish Rooms
Hall Street
Crowland
Peterborough, Cambs
PE6 0EW

Committee Member

Annette Williams

Deeping St Nicholas Parish Council

Contact

Angela Harrison - Parish Clerk
9 Monks Meadow
Crowland
Linolnshire
PE6 0LJ

Work phone: 07452 982 100

Committee Member

Paul William Barrett

10 Campains Lane
Deeping St Nicholas
Spalding
Lincs
PE11 3EX

Committee Member

Walter David Branton

Willow Tree Farm
Deeping St Nicholas
Spalding
Lincs
PE11 3BN

Committee Member

Andrew Croyle

64 Haywain Drive
Deeping St Nicholas
Spalding
Lincolnshire
PE11 3TQ

Committee Member

Deborah Croyle

64 Haywain Drive
Deeping St Nicholas
Spalding
Lincolnshire
PE11 3TQ

Committee Member

Barry William Hopkins

47 Hay Barn Road
Deeping St Nicholas
Spalding
Lincs
PE11 3EJ

Committee Member

Richard Mark Ivatt

Shillakers Farm
North Drove Bank
Deeping St Nicholas
Spalding, Lincs

Committee Member

Carol Mackenzie

Chimney Farmhouse
Tongue End
Spalding

PE11 3JN

Committee Member

Louisa Jane McGuinness

The Hovel
3 Banks Drove
Deeping St Nicholas
Spalding
PE11 3BJ

Committee Member

William Ronald Hunter Rodwell

Harrow Farm House
Deeping St Nicholas
Spalding
Lincs
PE11 3ET

Committee Member

Charles Sly

The Manor House
Deeping St Nicholas


PE11 3DH

Committee Member

Philip Nicholas Watts

Vine House
Deeping St Nicholas


PE11 3DG

Donington Parish Council

Contact

Mrs Diane Fairweather - Parish Clerk
85 Northorpe Road
Donington
Spalding
Lincs
PE11 4XX

Work phone: 01775 820576

Email: doningtondi@yahoo.co.uk

Committee Member

Jackie Abbott






Committee Member

Lizzie Almond

Committee Member

Arthur Ernest Baldwin

21 Lindum Way
Donington
Spalding
Lincs
PE11 4TX

Committee Member

Nicola Burdall

19 Towndam Lane
Donington
Spalding
Lincolnshire
PE11 4TP

Clerk

Mrs Diane Fairweather

85 Northorpe Road
Donington
Spalding
Lincs
PE11 4XX

Committee Member

David Hawkins

14 Northorpe Road
Donington
Spalding
Lincolnshire
PE11 4XU

Committee Member

Jane King

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Stuart Philip Lovell

Beck Farm
Northorpe Road
Donington
Spalding
PE11 4XY

Committee Member

Gill Lunn

2 Park Lane
Donington
Spalding
Lincolnshire
PE11 4UE

Committee Member

Bryan Walter Robinson

Ashcroft
90 Bicker Road
Donington
Spalding

Committee Member

Jane Catherine Stanley

45 Towndam Lane
Donington
Spalding
Lincs
PE11 4TR

Committee Member

John Richard Wray

Northorpe Farn
Donington
Spalding
Lincs
PE11 4XY

Fleet Parish Council

Contact

Robyn Negus - Parish Clerk
4 Barrington Close
Holbeach
Spalding
Lincs
PE12 7NH

Work phone: 07548 648502

Email: Fleetparishcouncilclerk@gmail.com

Committee Member

Paul Stephen Barnes

The Limes
21 Fleet Road
Fleet
Lincolnshire
PE12 8LA

Committee Member

Peter Coupland

Jasmine Cottage
Old Main Road
Fleet Hargate
Spalding
PE12 8LJ

Committee Member

Stephen Dickey

The Manse
Old Main Road
Fleet Hargate

PE12 8LL

Committee Member

Gordon Geoffrey Donley

Committee Member

Nicole Futter

1 Eastgate
Fleet Hargate


PE12 8NA

Committee Member

Valery Ann Gemmell

C/o Holbeach Parish Council
Coubro Chambers
11 West End, Holbeach
Spalding, Lincolnshire
PE12 7LW

Email: valerygemmell@holbeachpc.com

Home: (Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Edward McNally

23 Parklands
Fleet


PE12 8NU

Committee Member

Evelyn Penney

Ssirrom
Old Main Road
Fleet Hargate
Spalding
PE12 8LJ

Committee Member

Yolande Ward

34 Eastgate
Fleet Hargate
Holbeach
Lincolnshire
PE12 8NA

Gedney Hill Parish Council

Contact

Dominique Leedham - Parish Clerk
Marshalls Farm
90 Luttongate
Gedney Hill
Spalding
PE12 0QH

Work phone: 01945 700417

Email: gedneyhillpc@gmail.com

Committee Member

Ian Neville Coles

Pawlett Manor
Mole Drove
Gedney Hill
Spalding
PE12 0PA

Committee Member

Kenneth Samuel James

Joydon, 11 North Road
Gedney Hill
Spalding
Lincolnshire
PE12 0NL

Clerk

Dominique Leedham

Email: gedneyhillpc@gmail.com

Marshalls Farm
90 Lutton Gate
Gedney Hill
Spalding
PE12 0QH

Committee Member

David Mann

Northwood Farm
144 North Road
Gedney Hill


Committee Member

Paul Alexander Redgate

Millstone, Mill Lane
Gedney Hill
Spalding
Lincolnshire
PE12 0PW

Committee Member

John Venters

10 North Road
Gedney Hill
Spalding
Lincolnshire
PE12 0NL

Gedney Parish Council

Contact

Mrs Jane Ripley - Parish Clerk
"Braemar"
231 Broadgate
Sutton St Edmund
Spalding
PE12 0LT

Work phone: 01945 700268

Email: the.clerk@btinternet.com

Committee Member

Ian Anthony Field

Sundorne
Main Road
Gedney Drove End
Spalding
PE12 9PD

Committee Member

Jo Reynolds

3 Manor View
Gedney
Spalding
Lincolnshire
PE12 0DT

Committee Member

Rosemary Rollings

Marshbank
Dawsmere Road
Gedney Drove End

PE12 9NW

Committee Member

Mark Shaw

1 Post Office Lane
Gedney Drove End
Spalding
Lincs
PE12 9PX

Committee Member

David John Sones

(Address not supplied)

Gosberton Parish Council

Contact

Lisa Tweddell - Parish Clerk
32 Matmore gate
Spalding
Lincs
PE11 2PN

Work phone: 07958318616

Email: gosbertonpcclerk@gmail.com

Committee Member

Jeremy Bennett






Committee Member

John Charles Clark

Beech Tree Farm
73 Westhorpe Road
Gosberton
Spalding, Lincs
PE11 4EN

Committee Member

Samantha Mumby

Committee Member

Neil Oakman

Holmlea
Quadring Road
Gosberton
Spalding
PE11 4NB

Committee Member

Rowland Perry

Committee Member

Rona Perry

5 Bowgate
Gosberton
Spalding
Lincolnshire
PE11 4ND

Committee Member

James Andrew Timothy Smith

Rosewood House
Northgate
Gosberton
Spalding
PE11 4LJ

Committee Member

Susan Mary Thorley

Rainbow Lodge
Siltside
Gosberton Clough
Spalding, Lincs
PE11 4JR

Committee Member

Emma Walters






Holbeach Parish Council

Contact

David Boyce - Parish Clerk
Coubro Chambers
11 West End
Holbeach
Spalding, Lincs
PE12 7LW

Work phone: 01406 426739

Email: holbeachpc@btconnect.com

Committee Member

Gordon Geoffrey Donley

Committee Member

Rachel Jane Flood

C/o Holbeach Parish Council
Coubro Chambers
11 West End, Holbeach
Spalding, Lincolnshire
PE12 7LW

Email: rachelflood@holbeachpc.com

Home: (Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Dawn Howarth






Committee Member

Sophie Hutchinson

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Isobel Monica Hutchinson

C/o Holbeach Parish Council
Coubro Chambers
11 West End, Holbeach
Spalding, Lincolnshire
PE12 7LW

Email: isobelhutchinson@holbeachpc.com

Home: 23 Edinburgh Walk
Holbeach
Spalding
Lincs
PE12 7AP

Committee Member

Stephen Johnson

C/O Holbeach Parish Council
Coubro Chambers
11 West End, Holbeach

PE12 7LW

Home: (Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Anthony Lomax

C/o Holbeach Parish Council
Coubro Chambers
11 West End, Holbeach
Spalding, Lincolnshire
PE12 7LW

Email: tonylomax@holbeachpc.com

Home: (Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Michelle Manley

C/o Holbeach Parish Council
Coubro Chambers
11 West End, Holbeach
Spalding
PE12 7LW

Committee Member

Edward McNally

23 Parklands
Fleet


PE12 8NU

Committee Member

Evelyn Penney

Ssirrom
Old Main Road
Fleet Hargate
Spalding
PE12 8LJ

Committee Member

Carol Rudkin

C/o Holbeach Parish Council
Coubro Chambers
11 West End, Holbeach
Spalding, Lincolnshire
PE12 7LW

Email: carolrudkin@holbeachpc.com

Home: (Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Graham Thomas Desmond Rudkin

C/o Holbeach Parish Council
Coubro Chambers
11 West End, Holbeach
Spalding, Lincolnshire
PE12 7LW

Email: grahamrudkin@holbeachpc.com

Home: (Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Paula Cristina Silva

Committee Member

John Spencer

C/o Holbeach Parish Council
Coubro Chambers
11 West End, Holbeach
Spalding, Lincolnshire
PE12 7LW

Email: johnspencer@holbeachpc.com

Home: (Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Kelly Wilson

C/o Holbeach Parish Council
Coubro Chambers
11 West End, Holbeach
Spalding, Lincolnshire
PE12 7LW

Email: kellywilson@holbeachpc.com

Home: (Address not supplied)

Little Sutton Parish Meeting

Contact

Ms Claire Smith - Parish Clerk
Curlew Lodge
Guy's Head Road
Sutton Bridge
Spalding
PE12 9QQ

Work phone: 01406 359353

Email: claire@curlew-lodge.co.uk

Clerk

Claire Smith

Email: claire@curlew-lodge.co.uk

Curlew Lodge
Guy's Head Road
Sutton Bridge
Spalding
PE12 9QQ

Phone: 01406 359353

Long Sutton Parish Council

Contact

Ms K Treacher - Parish Clerk
The Parish Council Office
The Former Reform Church
London Road
Spalding
PE12 9EA

Work phone: 01406 366600

Email: karentreacher@btinternet.com

Committee Member

Edna Adams

67 Roman Bank
Long Sutton


PE12 9LB

Committee Member

Ruth Barber

"Greendale"
Roman Bank
Sutton Crosses
Long Sutton
PE12 9AT

Committee Member

David John Cawthorn

66 Daniels Crescent
Long Sutton
Spalding
Lincs
PE12 9DS

Committee Member

Edward John Clarey

11 Congreves Close
Lutton
Spalding
Lincs
PE12 9HZ

Committee Member

Dale Frith

5 Gedney Road
Long Sutton


PE12 9HF

Committee Member

Frank Heinrich-Tiller






Committee Member

Melanie Ladbrook

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Faith Pearson

Tintagel
Pinstock Lane
Gedney

PE12 0BT

Public

Norman Redican

5 Gedney Road
Long Sutton


PE12 9HF

Committee Member

Paul Richard Sayers

15 Villa Close
Long Sutton
Spalding
Lincolnshire
PE12 9JR

Clerk

Ms K Treacher

134 London Road
Long Sutton
Spalding
Lincs
PE12 9EE

Committee Member

Teresa Watts

30 Lancaster Drive
Long Sutton
Spalding
Lincolnshier
PE12 9BD

Lutton Parish Council

Contact

Claire Matthews - Parish Clerk
53 Lowgate
Lutton
Spalding
Lincolnshire
PE12 9HP

Work phone: 01406 366554

Email: luttonclerk@gmail.com

Committee Member

Kelly Jordaan

Stellenbosch
Lutton Gowts
Lutton

PE12 9LQ

Committee Member

Amanda Ludlam

4 School Lane
Lutton


PE12 9HW

Clerk

Claire Matthews

53 Lowgate
Lutton
Spalding
Lincolnshire
PE12 9HP

Phone: 01406 366554

Committee Member

Eric Harold Saxton

4 Congreves Close
Lutton
Spalding
Lincs
PE12 9LX

Committee Member

Joanne Wilkinson

Devon Cottage
Lutton Bank
Lutton
Spalding
PE12 9LJ

Committee Member

David J Wilkinson

60 Wisbech Road
Long Sutton
Spalding
Lincolnshire
PE12 9AQ

Committee Member

Emma Woodhouse

23 Lowgate
Lutton
Spalding

PE12 9HP

Pinchbeck Parish Council

Contact

Mrs Barbara Camps - Parish Clerk
4 Rotten Row
Pinchbeck
Spalding
Lincs
PE11 3RH

Work phone: 01775 724348

Email: pinchbeckparish@btconnect.com

Committee Member

John Frederick Allen

16 Edwina Avenue
Pinchbeck
Spalding
Lincs
PE11 3TT

Committee Member

Lynne Andrew

27 Elizabeth Crescent
West Pinchbeck
Spalding
Lincs
PE11 3TE

Committee Member

James Avery

29 Mayfield Close
Pinchbeck


PE11 3SJ

Committee Member

Emma Louise Beavis

4 Town Farm Close
Pinchbeck
Spalding
Lincs
PE11 3SG

Clerk

Mrs Barbara Camps

4 Rotten Row
Pinchbeck
Spalding
Lincs
PE11 3RH

Committee Member

Andrew Chamberlain

Dyke Side
112 Starlode Drove
West Pinchbeck
Spalding, Lincs
PE11 3TD

Committee Member

Douglas William Dickens

29 Gallery Walk
Pinchbeck
Spalding
Lincolnshire
PE11 3XG

Committee Member

Richard Peter Dobbs

Headland House
Dozens Bank
West Pinchbeck
Spalding, Lincs
PE11 3ND

Committee Member

Audrey Gregory

Holmlea
Glenside South
Pinchbeck
Lincolnshire
PE11 3SA

Committee Member

David John Houghton

Royce Farm Bungalow
Black Hole Drove
West Pinchbeck
Spalding, Lincs
PE11 3QL

Committee Member

Samantha Jeffery

The Grange
Northgate
Pinchbeck
Lincolnshire
PE11 3SE

Committee Member

Terry Moore

Committee Member

Philip Posey

59 Starlode Drove
West Pinchbeck
Spalding
Lincolnshire
PE11 3TD

Committee Member

Peter Anthony Ruysen

45 Market Way
Pinchbeck
Spalding
Lincs
PE11 3PE

Committee Member

Ann Savage






Committee Member

Richard Wood

Pheasants Roost
Glenside North
Pinchbeck

PE11 3SD

Quadring Parish Council

Contact

Mr M Stacey - Parish Clerk
"Rossett"
Towndam Lane
Donington
Spalding, Lincs
PE11 4TR

Work phone: 01775 820049

Email: malcstaceyuk@yahoo.co.uk

Committee Member

Diane Beehoo

63 Town Drove
Quadring
Spalding
Lincs
PE11 4QL

Committee Member

Henry John William Bingham

Committee Member

Michael James Clifft

40 Casswell Drive
Quadring
Spalding
Lincs
PE11 4QW

Committee Member

Trevor Diggins

126 Main Road
Quadring
Spalding
Lincs
PE11 4PW

Committee Member

Wendy Ann Hawkes

48 Casswell Drive
Quadring
Spalding
Lincs
PE11 4QW

Committee Member

Andrew Jackson

132 Main Road
Quadring


PE11 4PW

Committee Member

Susan Mary Plummer

84 Main Road
Quadring
Spalding
Lincs
PE11 4PW

Committee Member

Sarah Rycroft-Jones

Homefields
Watergate
Quadring Eaudyke
Spalding
PE11 4PZ

Committee Member

Janet Young

40 Main Road
Quadring
Spalding
Lincs
PE11 4PS

Surfleet Parish Council

Contact

Mr Granville Hawkes
48 Casswell Drive
Quadring
Spalding
Lincs
PE11 4QW

Work phone: 07971176124

Email: granhawk48@gmail.com

Committee Member

Patrick Caulfield






Committee Member

Philip Henry Robert Gooderidge

37 Station Road
Surfleet
Spalding

PE11 4DB

Clerk

Mr G Hawkes

48 Casswell Drive (Whaplode PC)
Quadring
Spalding
Lincs
PE11 4QW

Work mobile: 07971176124

Email: granhawk48@gmail.com

Home: 48 Casswell Drive (Surfleet PC)
Quadring
Spalding
Lincs
PE11 4QW

Home mobile: 07971176124

Home email: granhawk48@gmail.com

Committee Member

Barry Storey






Committee Member

Bryan Walter Templeman

"Fairview"
Newlands Road
Surfleet
Spalding, Lincs
PE11 4DT

Committee Member

Alan Tokley

39 Station Road
Surfleet
Spalding
Lincolnshire
PE11 4DB

Committee Member

Glynn Charles Waltham

89 Seas End Road
Surfleet
Spalding
Lincs
PE11 4DQ

Committee Member

Trevor Wright

8 Surfleet Road
Surfleet
Spalding
Lincolnshire
PE11 4AG

Sutton Bridge Parish Council

Contact

Mr R Smith - Parish Clerk
The Curlew Centre
Bridge Road
Sutton Bridge
Spalding
PE12 9SA

Work phone: 01406 350802

Email: clerk@suttonbridgeparishcouncil.co.uk

Committee Member

Michael Booth

Curlew Lodge Farm
Sutton Bridge
Spalding
Lincolnshire
PE12 9QQ

Committee Member

Simon Michael Booth

261 Bridge Road South
Sutton Bridge
Spalding
Lincs
PE12 9SL

Committee Member

Chris Brewis

The Carrock
194 Bridge Road
Sutton Bridge
Lincolnshire
PE12 9SF

Committee Member

Peter Clery

Little Curlew
Guys Head Road
Sutton Bridge

PE12 9QQ

Committee Member

Diane Margaret Cook

5 Crosby Row
Sutton Bridge
Spalding
Lincolnshire
PE12 9SR

Committee Member

Kim Davies

3A Gedney Road
Long Sutton
Spalding
Lincolnshire
PE12 9HF

Committee Member

Gavin Ebbs

14 King Street
Sutton Bridge
Spalding
Lincolnshire
PE12 9RB

Committee Member

Rachael Goodwin

36 Allenby's Chase
Sutton Bridge


PE12 9SY

Committee Member

Anne Scarlett

22 Grebe Close
Sutton Bridge
Spalding
Lincs
PE12 9RY

Clerk

Robert Smith

Committee Member

David E Summers

Committee Member

Terry York

(Address not supplied)

Sutton St Edmund Parish Council

Contact

Mrs C MacKenzie - Temp Parish Clerk
Chimney Farm House
North Drove Bank
Spalding
Lincs
PE11 3JU

Work phone: 01775 670375

Email: clerk.sse@gmail.com

Committee Member

Mrs K Bowman

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Michael Coleman

Gaunockgate House
Gaunockgate
Sutton St Edmund
PE12 0LW

Committee Member

Clare Hunns

Fig Tree Cottage
Guanockgate
Sutton St Edmund
Lincolnshire
PE12 0LW

Clerk

Carol Mackenzie

Email: clerk.moulton@gmail.com

Chimney Farm House
North Drove Bank
Spalding
Lincolnshire
PE11 3JU

Mobile: 07949 319559

Committee Member

Marylyn O'Kane

The Oaks
251 Broadgate
Sutton St Edmund
Spalding
PE12 0LT

Committee Member

Angela Savage

280 Broadgate
Sutton St Edmund
Spalding

PE12 0LR

Sutton St James Parish Council

Contact

Mrs Lin Pilcher
Five Acres
196 Baulkins Drove
Sutton St James
Spalding, Lincolnshire
PE12 0JU

Work phone: 01945 440762 / 07718583172

Email: clerksuttonstjames@gmail.com

Committee Member

Victor George Campling

(Address not supplied)

Phone: 07850 920484

Committee Member

Teresa Fisher

Mission House Farm
Old Fendyke
Sutton St James

PE12 0JR

Committee Member

Jennifer Joyce Garbutt

15 Jarvis Gate
Sutton St James
Spalding
Lincolnshire
PE12 0EP

Committee Member

Christopher Malcolm Griggs

(Address not supplied)

Phone: 01945 440599

Committee Member

William Alexander Harrison

(Address not supplied)

Phone: 01945 440332

Committee Member

Henry Neale

Thornlea, 107 Fishergate
Sutton St James
Spalding
Lincolnshire
PE12 0EZ

Clerk

Mrs Lin Pilcher

Email: clerksuttonstjames@gmail.com

Five Acres
196 Baulkins Drove
Sutton St James
Spalding, Lincolnshire
PE12 0JU

Phone: 01945 440762

Committee Member

Phil Tidman

The Moultons Parish Council

Contact

Mrs Carol Mackenzie - Parish Clerk
Chimney Farm House
North Drove Bank
Spalding
Lincs
PE11 3JU

Work phone: 07949 319559

Email: clerk.moulton@gmail.com

Committee Member

Ian Benton

53 Roman Road
Moulton Chapel
Spalding
Lincs
PE12 0XQ

Committee Member

Geoffrey Charles Cooper

47 Seas End Road
Moulton Seas End
Spalding
Lincs
PE12 6LD

Committee Member

Byron Frederick John Hahn

4 Hawthorn Chase
Moulton
Spalding
Lincs
PE12 6GA

Committee Member

Nigel Graham Henderson

27 High Street
Moulton
Lincolnshire

PE12 6QB

Committee Member

James Kirk

The Coach House
High Road
Moulton

PE12 6YR

Clerk

Carol Mackenzie

Email: clerk.moulton@gmail.com

Chimney Farm House
North Drove Bank
Spalding
Lincolnshire
PE11 3JU

Mobile: 07949 319559

Committee Member

Edward John Poll

Christmas Cottage
Moulton Chapel Road
Moulton Chapel
Spalding, Lincs
PE12 0XA

Committee Member

David Sanderson

Ladyville
Fengate
Moulton Chapel

PE12 0XR

Committee Member

Christopher Tibbs

35 Broadlane
Moulton
Spalding
Lincolnshire
PE12 6PN

Committee Member

Lawrence Edward Wakefield

Holly Tree Farm
Moulton Eaugate
Spalding
Lincs
PE12 0SZ

Committee Member

Andrew Woolf

31 Ashby Gardens
Moulton
Spalding

PE12 6QR

Committee Member

Wendy Woolf

31 Ashby Gardens
Moulton
Spalding

PE12 6QR

Committee Member

Carl Wright

Barford
Roman Bank
Moulton Seas End
Spalding
PE12 6LG

Tydd St Mary Parish Council

Contact

Ms K Treacher - Parish Clerk
134 London Road
Long Sutton
Spalding
Lincs
PE12 9EE

Work phone: 01406 700836

Email: karentreacher@btinternet.com

Committee Member

Heather Jackson-Parker

Burleigh Cottage
Rectory Road
Tydd St Mary
Wisbech
CAMBS

Committee Member

John Ley

Mulberry Lodge
Rectory Road
Wisbech
Cambs

Committee Member

Annette Magnus

4 Marley Close
Tydd St Mary


PE13 5RH

Clerk

Ms K Treacher

134 London Road
Long Sutton
Spalding
Lincs
PE12 9EE

Weston Parish Council

Contact

Mrs S Wilson - Parish Clerk
50 Bell Lane
Moulton
Spalding
Lincs
PE12 6PH

Work phone: 01406 370846

Email: sawclerk@aol.com

Committee Member

Janet Bellamy

571 Broadgate
Weston Hills
Spalding
Lincs
PE12 6DB

Committee Member

Julian Anthony Bellamy

108 Cavell House Farm
Delgate Bank
Weston
Spalding, Lincs
PE12 6JB

Committee Member

Christopher Dicks

12 Broadgate
Weston
Spalding
Lincs
PE12 6HY

Committee Member

Linda Evans

(Address not supplied)

Committee Member

Benjamin Halgarth

Molefield House
455 Broadgate
Weston Hills
Spalding, Lincs
PE12 6DB

Committee Member

Denise Higgins

42 Broadgate
Weston
Spalding


Committee Member

Anthony Mather

292A Broadgate
Weston Hills
Spalding

PE12 6DA

Committee Member

Vanraj Odedra

Weston Post Office and Stores
Small Drove
Weston
Spalding

Committee Member

Ian Fred Pennington

Welland House Farm
Spalding Marsh
Spalding
Lincs
PE12 6HF

Committee Member

Richard Pratt

300 Broadgate
Weston Hills
Spalding
Lincs
PE12 6DA

Clerk

Mrs S Wilson

Email: sawclerk@aol.com

50 Bell Lane
Moulton
Spalding
Lincs
PE12 6PH

Whaplode Parish Council

Contact

Mr G Hawkes - Parish Clerk
48 Casswell Drive
Quadring
Spalding
Lincs
PE11 4QW

Work phone: 07971 176124

Email: granhawk48@gmail.com

Committee Member

Richard Philip Barlow

Double Roof Farm
High Road
Moulton
Spalding, Lincs
PE12 6NT

Committee Member

Allan Beal

14 Tulip Fields
Whaplode
Spalding
Lincolnshire
PE12 6US

Committee Member

Sally Beal

14 Tulip Fields
Whaplode
Spalding
Lincolnshire
PE12 6US

Committee Member

Timothy Jon Clay

The Gables
Millgate
Whaplode
Spalding, Lincs
PE12 6SD

Committee Member

George Clayton






Clerk

Mr G Hawkes

48 Casswell Drive (Whaplode PC)
Quadring
Spalding
Lincs
PE11 4QW

Work mobile: 07971176124

Email: granhawk48@gmail.com

Home: 48 Casswell Drive (Surfleet PC)
Quadring
Spalding
Lincs
PE11 4QW

Home mobile: 07971176124

Home email: granhawk48@gmail.com

Committee Member

Pamela Langstaff

The Homestead
Broad Lane
Saracen's Head
Spalding
PE12 8BG

Committee Member

Stephen Maurice Mackman

59 Broadgate
Whaplode Drove
Spalding
Lincs
PE12 0TN

Committee Member

George Robert Merchant

4 Chapel Gardens
Whaplode
Spalding
Lincs
PE12 6UG

Committee Member

Paul Stafford

The Pines
Stockwell Gate
Whaplode
Spalding, Lincs
PE12 6UE

Committee Member

Morris Alfred Stancer

Avenue Farm
Dowsdale
Crowland
Peterborough
PE6 0NG

Committee Member

David George Stimson

The Bungalow
Thurslie Farm
Dowsdale
Crowland, Peterborough
PE6 0NF